Since 1997, Publisher of quality simulation softwares
Note: Le prix des produits téléchargeables inclut la TVA belge de 21%. Connectez-vous sur cette page (Mon Compte) pour afficher les prix avec votre taux de TVA (sur base de votre pays).

Airbus Series Evolution Vol.1

Wilco Publishing

Visualisez les différentes versions pour cet article

 


 


Download files size :

FSX VERSION (140Mb)
FS2004 VERSION (167Mb)

Ce produit procède à une activation en ligne durant l'installation sur l'ordinateur sur lequel votre Flight Simulator est installé.

Complete version including including all the features from Airbus Series Vol.1 Deluxe + Evolution.
Aircraft included : Airbus A318-A319-ACJ-A320-A321
and the latest Evolution technological improvements.

The best just got better !

Wilco Publishing est heureux de vous annoncer la suite tant attendue de sa collection Airbus : Airbus Series Evolution.
Développée par des programmeurs hautement qualifiés et avec l'expertise de pilotes professionnels, celle-ci représente une évolution technologique majeure de la celèbre série.
Airbus Series Evolution est à ce jour la simulation Airbus la plus complète, la plus avancée, la plus réaliste pour Microsoft Flight Simulator (X/2004).
Airbus Series Evolution, comme son nom l’indique, est l'évolution logique des Airbus Series Volume 1. De nouvelles fonctionnalités ont été implémentées. Elles vous permettent de découvrir plus en détails la technologie moderne et les systèmes embarqués spécifiques à la philosophie Airbus.
Airbus Series Evolution existe en version « mise à jour » si vous possédez déjà Airbus Series Vol.1 ou en version complète si vous partez à la découverte des Airbus de Wilco Publishing.
Airbus Series Evolution s’adresse à ceux qui désirent découvrir en profondeur le monde fascinant de la technologie Fly-By-Wire et les systèmes de pointe Airbus. Que vous soyez débutant ou expert, le manuel vous explique pas à pas les procédures à mettre en œuvre. Les trois modes de fonctionnement - débutant - intermédiaire - expert - vous permettent de prendre les commandes de trois manières différentes : moteurs allumés, paré au décollage ou moteurs éteints sur l’aire de parking.

En plus des caractéristiques de Airbus Series Vol.1, Airbus Series Evolution implémente les systèmes et dispositifs suivants :

WEATHER RADAR :
Airbus Series Evolution features a highly advanced Weather Radar developed by RealityXP. It is fully integrated into the Navigation Display (ND) and follows the ND range/mode and brightness settings. The route and the moving map are still visible as they are displayed on top of the weather radar display. The Weather Radar can be activated from the 2D cockpit only.

HEAD-UP DISPLAY (HUD) :
Based on specifications from the real manufacturer, a Head-Up Display has been integrated into the Airbus Series Vol.1 and Vol.2. Your aircraft can land in any visibility conditions, whatever the weather.
All the necessary flight informations are displayed on the HUD so that no other instrument is needed. You can look through the window while flying the aircraft on the right trajectory. The HUD is useful to manually fly low-visibility approaches. It even allows the lower the minimal visibility distance.
The HUD is designed to be used in full-screen mode and can be displayed in the 2D cockpit too.

NAVIGATION :
    * SID/STAR Management
      One of the most important improvement of Airbus Series Evolution is in the management of the SID/STAR procedures. The information management contained in the database has been improved so that all the waypoints that describe a SID or STAR procedure are no taken into account, whatever their type. This is especially visible for waypoints that describe a turn to a waypoint or a radial interception because a nice curved route is then drawn on the navigation display (ND).In order to take advantage of these improvements, getting a recent version (AIRAC) of the navigation database is strongly recommended. You can get a more recent database at Navigraph.
    * DIR Operation
      The DIR operation used to proceed direct to a route waypoint is improved. A temporary flight plan is created (like for any flight plan modification) and requires a validation. In addition, the trajectory is drawn as the aircraft flies, with a curved route when appropriate.
    * Holding Patterns
      The aircraft flies the holding pattern trajectory almost perfectly. Flight tests have also been conducted with crosswind.
    * Target Altitude
      The target climb or descent altitude is shown on the route with a blue arrow and its position is updated in real time. These arrows are sometimes called “hockey sticks”.
    * TOC Real-Time Update
      The position of the top-of-climb (TOC) point is computed in real time. It is very important if the ATC asks for a level during the climb. If it happens, the TOC point is moved accordingly instead of being wrongly positioned.
    * Second ADF
      A second fully functional ADF receiver has been added. On the navigation display, 2 different green needles can show the 2 ADF signals.
    * SID/STAR filtering
      When a departure or arrival runway is selected, only the SID/STAR procedures that apply for the selected runway are displayed. Hiding the useless procedures reduces the list of the displayed SID/STAR, making the selection easier.
    * Flight Plan Edition
      When a new waypoint is inserted on the F-PLN page (immediate waypoint insertion) at the place of a discontinuity, the discontinuity is shifted down and no discontinuity is added.
    * Flight Plan Display
      As the aircraft flies toward the next waypoint, the displayed distance to the next waypoint is updated in real time.
    * Approach Speed
      The managed speed on approach depends on the flap handle position instead of depending on the flaps position, like in the real aircraft. This makes the approach the approach smoother with less variation of engine power.
    * Updated Flight Management System Database
      Thanks to a partnership with Navigraph, the latest navigation database (December 2010) is provided with Airbus Series Evolution. This database is up-to-date and contains much more information than the database originally provided with the Airbus Series. This is especially true for Europe, most airports have all the SID/STAR procedures available.

      The navigation database is updated every month, you can keep updating it by visiting Navigraph here: http://www.navigraph.com.

SYSTEMS :
    * Electricity
      All the electric devices, such as lights (landing, taxi, beacon, strobes) and the 6 EFIS screens (PFD, ND, E/WD and SD) are properly managed and can be switched ON only if the appropriate electric source is available, APU, GPU or engine generator.
    * Alert Clear and Recall
      The alerts displayed on the E/WD can be cleared and recalled if necessary. This is important when a master caution alert is shown because it blocks the display of the take off/landing memo.
    * Fly-by-Wire (auto-coordination)
      The fly-by-wire system provides auto-coordination. The rudder pedals are active even if auto-coordination is active. This allows you to "kick" the aircraft, very important with crosswind, like in the real aircraft.
    * Computed Speeds
      The FACs (Flight Augmentation Computers) are in charge of computing the Green Dot, F and S speeds. Consequently, these speeds are not displayed on the PFD speed tape if both FACs are off.
    * Fuel Tank Management
      The center tank fuel feeding is active only when the slats/flaps are not extended. During take off and landing, each engine must be fed by its own tank. In case of a fuel problem, both engines would not stop at the same time.
    * Metric Altitude
      The metric altitude is implemented: the FCU selected altitude is displayed on the bottom part of the SD.
    * Spped Brake Alert
      A new alert has been implemented to display a warning if the speed brakes are deployed while the engines are providing thrust.
    * FADEC
      Improved multi-throttle devices to control each thrust lever independently.
    * Engine and Door Selection
      Improved engine selection from FS standard keys E-1, 2, 3, 4. This allows separate engine control with a single throttle lever.
      Also valid for doors selection: Shift-E-1 and 2 open/close the aircraft doors.
    * Radio
      The radio master switch located on the Radio Management Panel is efficient and the radio stops when the switch is off. In addition, this switch is turned off when cold & dark option is selected.
    * Hydraulics - Yellow Electric Pump
      The yellow electric pump has its own sound, familiar to all the A320 passengers.
    * Landing Lights
      On the A320 (Airbus Series Vol. 1), a specific sound is heard when the landing lights are deployed. This is because the landing lights on these aircrafts are deployed below the wings when they are turned on.
    * MCDU AIRAC Cycle and Version
      The AIRAC cycle is displayed on the MCDU A/C STATUS Page.
      In addition, the current version of the Wilco Airbus systems has been added on this same page, at the VERSION line.
    * SD DOOR Page
      The door status page shows the right door selections.
    * Network Flying
      The TCAS mode is fully compliant with the IVAO/SquawkBox TCAS specifications, very useful for network flights. The AUTO mode is implemented so that the TCAS is automatically set to C-mode when the aircraft leaves the ground, and set back to standby mode when the wheels touch the ground upon landing.
    * 32-bits rendering
      The EFIS screens (PFD, ND, E/WD and SD) are now rendered in 32-bits mode. Rendering is improved without any impact on the refresh rate.

MISCELLANEOUS :
    * Push-back steering (FSX)
      FSX users will be happy to see the aircraft can be steered during pushback with PPU in FSX. This feature used to work in FS2004 only.
    * Cold & Dark (FSX)
      The Cold & Dark feature can be activated through a key press. The key can be defined in the key configurator.
    * Multiple Monitor Display
      Improved multi-monitors management for pedestal and overhead consoles.
    * Expert Mode
      Improved Expert mode with no more MCDU assistance.

Airbus Series Evolution requires Microsoft Flight Simulator X or 2004 to run. Airbus Series Evolution is compatible with Microsoft Windows XP 32 bits, Vista 32 bits, Seven 32-64 bits. All aircraft liveries previously installed must be reinstalled after Airbus Series Evolution installation.

How compatible is this add-on with FSX, P3D, FSX:Steam Ed., Windows 8.1,... ?   Read our complete table..

Manuel Airbus Series Evolution disponible ici.

 

PAINT KITS

Airbus A318

PaintKit (6.41 Mb)

Airbus A319

PaintKit (8.44 Mb)

Airbus A320

PaintKit (8.36 Mb)

Airbus A321

PaintKit (10.9 Mb)

Nous n'offrons pas de support technique pour ces paintkits en usage libre.

Livery
Engine Type
Flight Simulator 2004
Flight Simulator X
A318 Air France CFM 6.67 Mb 7.69 Mb
A318 Frontier CFM 7.97 Mb 8.59 Mb
A318 Mexicana CFM 7.91 Mb 8.46 Mb
A319 Air Mauritius CFM 7.59 Mb 9.43 Mb
A319 Air France CFM 4.0 Mb 7.79 Mb
A319 Austrian CFM 7.59 Mb 9.44 Mb
A319 Easy Jet CFM 7.63 Mb 9.44 Mb
A319 GermanWings CFM 7.62 Mb 9.46 Mb
A319 Lufthansa CFM 7.64 Mb 9.42 Mb
A319 Sabena CFM 7.96 Mb 9.79 Mb
A319 bmi British Midland IAE 7.33 Mb 9.04 Mb
A319 British Airways IAE 7.94 Mb 9.58 Mb
A319 United Airlines IAE 7.84 Mb 8.41 Mb
A320 Aeroflot CFM 6.36 Mb 8.22 Mb
A320 Air France CFM 3.71 Mb 6.54 Mb
A320 Air Canada CFM 6.39 Mb 8.31 Mb
A320 Alitalia CFM 6.05 Mb 7.92 Mb
A320 EasyJet CFM 6.00 Mb 7.93 Mb
A320 Iberia CFM 6.02 Mb 6.08 Mb
A320 Lufthansa CFM 6.03 Mb 7.89 Mb
A320 Bangkok Airways 1 IAE 6.30 Mb 6.21 Mb
A320 Bangkok Airways 2 IAE 5.91 Mb 5.79 Mb
A320 Bangkok Airways 3 IAE 4.29 Mb 4.17 Mb
A320 British Airways IAE 6.66 Mb 8.38 Mb
A320 Jet Blue - Blues Brothers IAE 8.41 Mb 6.02 Mb
A320 Jet Blue - Bada Bing Bada Blue IAE 8.41 Mb 5.90 Mb
A320 Jet Blue - Blue Better Be It IAE 8.41 Mb 5.92 Mb
A320 Jet Blue - Blue Sky Ahead IAE 8.41 Mb 6.00 Mb
A320 Jet Blue - Blue Yorker IAE 7.75 Mb 5.87 Mb
A320 Jet Blue - True Blue IAE 7.75 Mb 5.87 Mb
A320 US Airways IAE 5.95 Mb 7.75 Mb
A320 Wizz Air IAE 6.62 Mb 8.41 Mb
A321 Aer Lingus CFM 6.31 Mb 8.13 Mb
A321 Air France CFM 5.57 Mb 6.70 Mb
A321 Air Mediterranee CFM 6.28 Mb 8.13 Mb
A321 China Eastern Airlines CFM 6.29 Mb 8.13 Mb
A321 Finnair CFM 6.59 Mb 8.42 Mb
A321 LTU CFM 6.30 Mb 8.12 Mb
A321 Swiss CFM 6.30 Mb 8.12 Mb
A321 TAP Air Portugal CFM 6.21 Mb 8.12 Mb

Thanks to Maurino Brown and AJ Nikoley for their JetBlue liveries

 

Dernière version disponible :

Download : 1.1

Ajout au Manuel
Certaines commandes disponibles dans Flight Simulator ne sont pas utilisées dans la collection d'Airbus.
Par exemple, toutes celles dédiées au contrôle de l'hélicoptère.
L'avantage principal permet d'utiliser le menu de configuration de Flight Simulator pour assigner des fonctions et boutons spécifiques aux Airbus.

Le tableau ci-dessous reprend les commandes FS et celles spécifiques aux Airbus:

FS Command Airbus Command
Autopilot pitch ref increase up/down ND Mode inc/dec
Helo governor beep increase/decrease ND Range inc/dec
Clutch toggle Master Caution press
Rotor governor on/off Master Warning press
Trigger rotor brake All EFIS Brightness reset
Increase decision height (Concorde) All EFIS Brightness increase
Decrease decision height (Concorde) All EFIS Brightness decrease

Exemple: vous souhaitez utilisez ‘Shift-ESC’pour réinitialiser la luminosité des écrans EFIS :

  • Dans FS, menu Options > Contrôles > Assignation…
  • Recherchez “Trigger Rotor Brake” (ou équivalent en français)
  • Définissez une touche pour cette commande (Shift-ESC par exemple)


Les valeurs speed/Mach, heading/track, altitude ou vertical speed/flight path angle du FCU peuvent être incrémentées très rapidement en utilisant la touche Shift et la roulette de souris.

Si Shift est enfoncé:
  • Vitesse varie 10 par 10 kts
  • Mach varie 0.10 par 0.10
  • Heading/Track varie 10 par 10°
  • Altitude varie 1000 par 1000
  • V/S varie 1000 par 1000 pieds/minute
  • FPA varie 1 par 1°

QUESTIONS FREQUEMMENT POSEES :

 

Since I installed the Evolution upgrade, some light switches (taxi, landing, ...) cannot be operated any more.

This is not a bug. The upgrade brings a new feature: the proper management of the electric system. It means the lights can be turned on only if the appropriate electric source (APU, GPU or engine generator) is available. As we haven't changed the 3D model and the virtual cockpit, the solution is to force the light switch off when the appropriate source is not available. If you look in the 2D panel, it works perfect, but it looks strange in the virtual cockpit. This is a limitation we have regarding the virtual cockpit.
Conclusion: Everything is fine in the 2D panel. Turn on the appropriate electric source and everything will be fine in the virtual cockpit as well.

The screenshots shown on the Evolution upgrade description show nice curves, but my route is still drawn using straight lines.

Curved trajectories are only drawn when a turn is described in the navigation database, like in the LACOU5A SID used as an example (example made with the AIRAC0813). The main part of this upgrade consists in handling all the 21 waypoint types you can find in the navigation database for the SID and STAR procedures. Some specific waypoint types, such as VI, CD, FD or others can generate the nice curves you see on our images.

Since I installed the upgrade, the flight director and the autopilot do not work after a Cold & Dark startup

A change has been done in the Evolution upgrade regarding the Cold & Dark startup: the avionics are turned off. If the avionics are still off when you fly, the AP and the FD will not work. To solve this, turn the avionics on by turning the radio on, using the RMP (radio management panel) switch located on the pedestal.

I purchased the software module for my hardware device (CPFlight FCU or Cockpit Sonic MCDU/ECAM Control Panel/RMP). Will it keep working with the Airbus evolution ?

Yes, any software module that was developed for the supported hardware devices keep working with the Evolution Series. There is no compatibility problem.

Comment entrer les waypoints dans le MCDU.
Pour une description complète, se référer au site du développeur.

Les informations TOC et TOD ne sont pas affichées sur le Navigation Display.
Si vous avez ce problème, c'est probablement que toutes les informations nécessaires n'ont pas été entrées (masses,  etc,...). Cela peut aussi arriver si la route programmée est trop courte pour atteindre le niveau de croisière

Mon Radar Météo ne fonctionne pas.

* Assurez-vous d'installer la dernière version disponible de Airbus Series Evolution.

* Avant installation, désactivez votre anti-virus. Ensuite, vous pouvez vérifier que le radar météo soit bien installé en localisant le fichier rxpWxSim.dll dans le répertoire FeelThere\Airbus. S'il n'est pas inclus, votre anti-virus l'a bloqué.

* Veuillez lire la note fournie par Airbus Evolution. Un raccourci a été créé et est accessible via le bouton de Windows, répertoire Wilco Publishing. Si vous devez le localiser manuellement, le fichier PDF est situé dans le premier répertoire des avions Evolution.

* Le radar météo fonctionne entre 20 et 80Nm uniquement.

* Il n'y a pas de mode Tilt. Le radar regarde devant l'avion, ni en haut, ni en bas.

* Les petits Cirrus peuvent ne pas être représentés par le Radar. C'est normal.

* Utilisateurs de Call! for Airbus ou FS2Crew users : vérifiez s'il existe une version mise à jour pour Airbus Series Evolution. Sans cela, le radar météo ne fonctionnera pas.

* Installation sous Windows Vista/7, suivez la procédure décrite sur cette page.

* Le radar météo ne fonctionne pas si utilisé en mode XP compatible sou Vista/Windows 7.

En provenance d'un utilisateur : "Le problème provenait des Propriétés du fichier fsx.exe, onglet "Compatibilité", "Lancer ce programme en tant que Windows XP SP2" était activé. Il faut désactiver cela et le Weather radar fonctionne ensuite."

Le processus d'installation s'arrête vers les 90%.
Après avoir acheté et téléchargé Airbus Series Evolution Upgrade, redémarrer votre ordinateur. ensuite, lancez le processus d'installation en double-cliquant sur le fichier téléchargé.


J'aperçois des problèmes en utilisant le Configurateur de l'avion sous Windows Vista/7.

Le Configurateur doit être lancé avec les droits d'Administrateurs (click droit sur le configurateur et choisir "Lancer en tant qu'Administrateur"). 

Les jauges n'apparaissent pas sur le tableau de bord et je peux y lire "Error, please contact vendor".

Cela veut dire que les droits d'administrateurs n'ont pas été (correctement) donnés au répertoire de votre Flight Simulator.
Veuillez vous référer au paragraphe VISTA sur cette page.

Sous FSX, il est impossible d'obtenir une situation Cold & Dark à cause des freins de parking.

Choisissez un autre avion. Mettez les freins de parking et sauvegardez la situation comme celle par défaut. Relancez FSX et à chaque fois que vous démarrerez un des avions de Airbus Series, les freins de parking seront disponibles pour la configuration Cold & Dark.

Les livrées ou les textures n'apparaissent pas correctement.

Ce problème se présente avec d'autres add-ons aussi et est consécutif à l'installation de l'Acceleration Pack / FSX SP2.
Vous pouvez désactiver l'option Direct X 10 Preview.
Veuillez ne pas installer FSX SP2 si vous avez déjà installé Acceleration pack. C'est l'un ou l'autre.
Veuillez lancer votre avion en mode 2D pour ensuite passer au mode 3D (Cockpit Virtuel).

J'essaie d'accéder à la page INIT B du MCDU mais n'y parviens pas !! Pourquoi ?
Il s'agit d'une protection du constructeur pour éviter que l'on change les paramètres de poids une fois que l'on a démarré les moteurs.
Pour accéder à la page INIT B, vous devez être moteur éteints.

J'ai installé le FSX Service Pack 1 de Microsoft mais j'ai encore des problèmes d'alignement IRS. Que faire ?
Vous devez également mettre à jour les librairies Visual Studio 2005 comme indiqué sur la page FSINSIDER.COM.

Puis-je utiliser un gestionnaire de téléchargement pour récupérer mes fichiers ?
Nous recommandons de télécharger en utilisant Internet Explorer et, pour optimiser les performances, utiliser un gestionnaire tel que http://www.freedownloadmanager.org.

Comment accéder à la vue cabine ?
Choisissez la vue aile droite, et déplacer la vue vers la gauche ou la droite pour visualiser la cabine.

Je charge l'avion mais les écrans restent noirs ?
Utilisez la roulette de souris sur les écrans pour régler la luminosité. Si le résultat n'est pas apparent, pressez Shift-1 à deux reprises.
Assurez-vous que le cockpit 2D ne soit pas en mode zoom.

Comment installer et configurer un add-on sous Windows VISTA / 7 ?

Assurez-vous d'installer l'add-on avec les droits administrateurs.

Ensuite, allez dans program files\microsoft games\
Sélectionnez le répertoire Flight Simulator X et cliquez droit dessus
Sélectionnez l'onglet SECURITE
Cliquez sur votre nom d'utilisateur (pas sur administrateur 1)
Option 'edit'
Dans le module de sécurité, permettez un contrôle total. Pressez 'OK'.
L'installation de nos compléments peut ensuite s'effectuer.

Nous ne supportons pas l'utilisation de nos add-ons FS2004 sous Windows Vista/7 (bien qu'ils puissent fonctionner).

Assurez-vous d'installer le complément de FS et de lancer Flight Simulator avec les droits d'Administrateur en cliquant sur le fichier à exécuter avec le bouton droit de la souris et en sélectionnant "Exécuter en tant qu'Administrateur".

A la première installation de votre complément, assurez-vous d'accepter les DLL (fenêtre d'avertissement) lors de la sélection de l'avion installé.

Nous ne supportons pas l'utilisation de nos add-ons sous Windows XP64 et Vista64.

Sous un système d'exploitation Windows 64bits (Vista/7), l'installeur ne trouve pas le chemin d'accès de Flight Simulator.
Les systèmes Windows 64 bits causent certains problèmes aux logiciels d'installation.
Dans cet environnement, le répertoire de FSX se trouve dans un dossier Programmesx86
qui ne correspond pas à ce qu'attend l'installeur d'un add-on, il est donc relativement normal de devoir l'indiquer manuellement.
Ensuite, assurez-vous de respecter la procédure d'installation sous Vista/7 avec les droits Administrateur (expliqué ci-dessus)

Je ne peux pas importer un plan de vol FS dans le FMGC !
Ce problème a été reporté par quelques utilisateurs, mais pas par notre équipe de développement ni Beta Testeurs.
Pour le résoudre :

  • Assurez-vous d'avoir le plan de vol FS enregistré dans la mémoire.
  • Si cela ne marche toujours pas, regardez dans le répertoire FS\Modules.

    Un fichier "gps_export.dll" doit s'y trouver (taille : 6144 bytes).
    Cette DLL est fournie par FS9.1 et FSX, mais pour certaines raisons, certains add-ons le retirent ou le remplacent avec une version ultérieure.

Si vous expérimentez un comportement bizarre ou un retour au bureau (CTD - Crash to desktop) :
Supprimez le fichier "fmgc.cfg" situé dans \FeelThere\Airbus\Fmgc\A320.
Un autre sera créé automatiquement lors de votre prochain vol.
Supprimer ce fichier est très important si vous avez mis à jour votre base de données avec un cycle AIRAC different.

Le mode Auto-Pause ne fonctionne pas. Je suis à moins de 20 NM du point TOD, et FS ne pause pas. Pourquoi ?
Le mode auto-pause pause FS lorsque l'avion est à moins de 20 NM du point TOD, et lorsqu'il est sur le plan de vol qui mène au point TOD.

L'avion est sans trim lorsque le PA est déconnecté !
Ce problème provient de FSUIPC. Si vous avez une version enregistrée, allez dans l'onglet miscellanous et désactivez : VS sign et Disco AP elevator trim. Comme montré ici:

Où puis-je trouver d'autres informations ?
Visitez le forum des développeurs FeelThere : Wilco Airbus Series.


 

 
 

Flight (German magazine)  82%
"Comment : Very good"
 
Micro Simulateur (French magazine)
Si vous n'avez jamais touché d'Airbus et que les lignes commerciales vous tentent, ces collections s'imposent naturellement. Si vous possédez déjà les versions précédentes, le kit d'amélioration "Evolution" apporte de réels plus au plaisir de voler et aux procédures à suivre.

Red the complete Avsim review.

This product is available in the following versions:

Airbus Series Evolution UPGRADE for Airbus Series Vol.1 Deluxe

Airbus Series Evolution UPGRADE for Airbus Series Vol.1 Deluxe

Download

HT : 16,49 € **TTC : 19,95 €
** For European countries.

Cette mise à jour est destinée aux utilisateurs ayant acheté et installé Airbus Series Vol.1 Deluxe version (CD/Download) : A318-A319-ACJ-A320-A321.
Disponibilité : Oui.
Version Lockheed Martin Prepar3D PAS fournie.

Airbus Series Evolution UPGRADE for Airbus Series Vol.1 Regular

Airbus Series Evolution UPGRADE for Airbus Series Vol.1 Regular

Download

HT : 16,49 € **TTC : 19,95 €
** For European countries.

Cette mise à jour est destinée aux utilisateurs ayant acheté et installé Airbus Series Vol.1 Regular version (CD/Download) : A318-A320-A321.
Disponibilité : Oui.
Version Lockheed Martin Prepar3D PAS fournie.

Airbus Series Evolution Vol.1

Airbus Series Evolution Vol.1

Download

Prix normal 47,95 €

Prix Spécial: HT : 24,75 € **TTC : 29,95 €

** For European countries.

Airbus Series Vol.1 Deluxe + Evolution. Airbus A318-A319-ACJ-A320-A321.
Disponibilité : Oui
Version Lockheed Martin Prepar3D fournie.